RDL®

  • A compact high quality microphone preamplifier

    STM-1

    Microphone Preamplifier - 50 dB Gain

  • Microphone Preamplifier

    STM-2

    Adjustable Gain Microphone Preamplifier - 35 to 65 dB Gain

  • STM-2X

    STM-2X

    Switched Microphone Preamplifier - 35 to 65 dB Gain

  • STM-3

    STM-3

    High Gain Microphone Preamplifier - 45 to 75 dB Gain

  • STM-DA3

    STM-DA3

    Microphone Level Distribution Amplifier - 1x3

  • STM-LDA3

    STM-LDA3

    Studio Quality Microphone Preamplifier with phantom - 3 line outputs

  • STP-1

    STP-1

    Universal Audio Attenuator - 2 channel

  • STR-19A

    STR-19A

    STICK-ON Series 19" Racking System - 12 modules

  • STR-19B

    STR-19B

    STICK-ON Series 19" Racking System - 10 modules

  • STR-H6A

    STR-H6A

    10.4" Rack Mount for 6 STICK-ON Series Products

  • STS-RF1

    STS-RF1

    Shielded Chassis for STICK-ON module

  • TP-HA1A

    TP-HA1A

    Format-A Stereo Headphone Amplifier

  • TS-1D

    TS-1D

    Transient Suppressor

  • TX-10B

    TX-10B

    Bridging Input Transformer

  • TX-1A Adjustable Line Transformer

    TX-1A

    Balanced to Unbalanced Transformer - Adjustable

  • TX-1W

    TX-1W

    Music on Hold Amplifier - 1 Watt

Shopping cart close